пн22
Час хоккея05:00-07:15
Seniors07:30-08:30
ХК Легион НП09:00-10:00
Школа Аннино10:15-11:15
ХК Легион11:30-12:45
Массовое катание13:00-14:35
Черные Береты14:50-15:50
ХК Легион 2010/201116:00-17:15
Golden ICE17:30-18:45
Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Ураган20:00-21:15
ХК Балткомплект21:30-22:45
Массовое катание23:00-00:00
вт23
Час хоккея05:00-06:30
ХК Легион06:45-07:45
ХК Легион НП08:00-09:00
Golden ICE09:15-10:15
Владимир10:30-11:45
ХК Александр12:00-13:15
Час хоккея13:25-14:25
Массовые катания14:35-15:35
ХК Легион 2010/201115:50-17:00
ХК Легион 2008/200917:15-18:30
Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Олимп20:00-21:15
ХК Баррикада21:30-22:45
ХК Красносельский23:00-00:15
ср24
Час хоккея05:00-07:15
Seniors07:30-08:30
Час хоккея08:45-10:00
Массовые катания10:15-11:30
Час хоккея11:45-13:00
Массовые катания13:15-15:00
ХК Легион 201015:15-16:15
ХК Легион 2008/200916:15-17:15
Golden ICE17:30-18:45
Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Полиметалл20:00-21:15
ХК Балткомплект21:30-22:45
170323:00-00:15
чт25
Час хоккея05:00-06:30
ХК Легион06:45-07:45
ХК Легион НП08:00-09:00
Golden ICE09:15-10:15
Владимир10:30-11:45
Час хоккея12:00-13:00
Массовые катания13:15-14:30
Черные Береты14:50-15:50
ХК Легион 2010/201115:50-17:00
ХК Легион 2008/200917:15-18:30
Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Ураган20:00-21:15
ХК Баррикада21:30-22:45
ХБ23:00-00:15
пт26
Час хоккея05:00-06:30
Черные береты06:45-07:45
ХК Легион НП08:00-09:00
Садик Аннино09:15-10:15
Час хоккея10:30-11:30
ХК Александр11:45-13:00
Массовые катания13:15-14:15
ХК Легион 201114:30-15:45
ХК Легион 2008/200916:00-17:15
Golden ICE17:30-18:45
Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Авангард Профилерс20:00-21:15
ХК Балткомплект21:30-22:45
Массовое катание23:00-00:00
сб27
Час хоккея05:00-07:45
Вымпел08:00-09:15
ХК Легион ICE RINK09:30-10:45
Владимир11:00-12:00
Колпино (Серебрякова)12:15-13:15
ХК Легион турнир13:30-17:45
Массовые катания18:00-19:30
Массовые катания19:45-20:45
Час хоккея21:00-22:00
Массовые катания22:15-00:30
вс28
Час хоккея05:00-07:30
Час хоккея07:45-09:00
ХБ09:15-10:30
ХК Легион ICE RINK10:45-12:00
Евроника12:15-13:30
Массовые катания13:45-15:15
Час хоккея15:30-17:00
РЗМ17:15-18:30
Балткомплект18:45-20:00
Массовые катания20:15-21:15
Час хоккея21:30-22:30
Массовые катания22:45-00:00