пн06
Час хоккея05:00-07:15
ХК Seniors07:30-08:30
ХШ Легион 201308:45-09:45
ШФК Golden Ice10:00-11:00
Аннино школа11:15-12:15
Массовое катание12:30-13:45
ХШ Легион 201214:00-15:00
ХШ Легион 201115:00-16:00
ХШ Легион 2008/вратари16:15-17:15
ШФК Golden ICE17:30-18:45
ШФК Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Ураган20:00-21:15
ХК 1703 предв бронь все пн23:00-00:15
вт07
Час хоккея05:00-06:30
ХШ Легион / ЧБ06:45-07:45
ХШ Легион 201308:00-09:00
ХШ Легион 2014-201609:15-10:15
ХК Владимир10:30-11:45
ХК Грут12:00-13:15
Массовое катание13:30-14:45
ХШ Легион 201115:00-16:00
ХШ Легион 201016:00-17:00
ХШ Легион 2008/200917:15-18:30
ШФК Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Баррикада21:30-22:45
ХК Красносельский23:00-00:30
ср08
Час хоккея05:00-06:00
ХК Легион 200806:15-07:15
ХК Seniors07:30-08:30
ХШ Легион 201308:45-09:45
Аннино Школа10:00-11:00
КФК Аврора11:15-12:15
ХК Грут12:30-13:45
ХШ Легион 201214:00-15:00
ХШ Легион 201015:00-16:00
ХШ Легион 2008-200916:15-17:15
ШФК Golden ICE17:30-18:45
ШФК Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Полиметалл20:00-21:15
ХК Грифоны23:00-00:15
чт09
Час хоккея05:00-06:30
ХШ Легион/ ЧБ06:45-07:45
ХШ Легион 2014-201608:00-09:00
ХШ Легион 201309:15-10:15
ХК Владимир10:30-11:45
Массовое катание12:00-13:45
ХШ Легион 201214:00-15:15
ХШ Легион 201115:15-16:15
ХШ Легион 201016:30-17:30
ХШ Легион 200917:30-18:30
ШФК Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Ураган20:00-21:15
ХК Баррикада21:30-22:45
ХК ХБ23:00-00:15
пт10
Час хоккея05:00-06:30
ХШ Легион / ЧБ06:45-07:45
ХШ Легион 2014-1608:00-09:00
Садик Аннино09:15-10:15
Golden ICE10:30-11:30
КФК Аврора11:30-12:30
ХК Грут12:45-14:00
ХШ Легион 201214:00-15:00
ХШ Легион 201115:15-16:15
ХШ Легион 200916:15-17:15
ШФК Golden ICE17:30-18:45
ШФК Golden ICE18:45-19:45
ХК Авангард Профилерс20:00-21:15
ХК 170323:00-00:15
сб11
ХК Колорит06:00-07:40
ХК Вымпел08:00-09:15
ХБ09:30-10:45
Школа Губернаторова11:00-12:00
КФК Аврора12:15-13:30
ХШ Легион13:45-15:00
ХШ Легион15:15-16:30
ХШ Легион16:45-18:00
Массовые катания18:15-19:15
ХК Мохнатый шмель19:30-20:45
Час хоккея21:00-22:00
Массовое катание22:15-00:00
вс12
Час хоккея06:00-07:25
ХШ Легион07:40-09:00
ХШ Легион09:15-10:30
ХШ Легион10:45-12:00
ХК Евроника12:15-13:45
ХШ Легион13:45-15:00
ХШ Легион15:15-16:30
РЗМ16:45-18:00
ХК Черные Береты18:15-19:30
Час хоккея19:45-20:45
ХК Сиверский21:00-22:15
Массовое катание22:30-00:00